Menu

Livet Fællesskab

Gudstjenesteplan

April måned   |   Maj måned
MenighedTid02.03.1909.03.1916.03.1923.03.1930.03.19
Cafékirken15.00InspirationenRobert FisherRené BidstrupPer FlinkerAnne-May Müller
Esbjerg11.00Alexander JensenJiska JensenIngo RoseTony ButenkoDavid Rasmussen
FaceOutSe Facebook sideSe Facebook sideSe Facebook sideSe Facebook sideSe Facebook side
Faxe10.30
Anker KjøllerInger FlindtJan-Gunnar WoldPaul Birch PetersenTeddy Grønbech
Fredericia10.45IngenIngenIngenIngenRobert Svendsen
Frederikshavn15.00 (Mødes i hjemmene)Roland LaibjørnArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
Herning11.00Lennart ChristiansenIngo RoseIb MelkersenBirgitte RisagerMats Gille
Hjørring11.00Roland LaibjørnPia BrandtFlemming PedersenArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
Holbæk11.00Harry SættemPaul Birch PetersenInger FlindtStudie SabbatMartin Tofterup
Holstebro10.45Ingo RoseSven H. Jensen (N)Joachim BroegaardClaus NicolaisenLillian Jensen
Horsens10.45Thomas MüllerClaus NicolaisenRichard MüllerSven Hagen JensenTue Westing
ICC11.15Robert FisherRose FrederiksenGlobal Youth DayTorben NyboRobert Fisher
Jerslev11.10Karsten de LangeAndreas MüllerRebecca KammersgaardFlemming PedersenErik Leander
Juelsminde10.30Flemming RisagerTue WestingJohn RasmussenErik MarcussenEduardo Folster
København11.15Bent OlsenArr. lokaltPaul B Petersen (Nadver)Line NielsenArne Sandbeck
Køge11.00Elena MøllerJan-Gunnar WoldArr. LokaltRené Bidstrup (Nadver)Tema Sabbat
Lille Nørlund10.45John PedersenLisbeth NielsenClaus NicolaisenTue WestingIngo Rose
Nakskov10.45Jens Chr. BjørnskovArr. lokaltHenrik Jørgensen (Nadver)Arr. LokaltArr. lokalt
Nyborg10.40Daniel KipperAage AndersenMatheus da SilvaRichard MüllerCharlotte Falk
Nykøbing F.11.00Teddy GrønbechOve DahlArr. LokaltJohn RavnkildeJan-Gunnar Wold
Nærum11.15Paul Birch PetersenMathias WehrsdorfThomas MüllerMichael BidstrupCarl-David Andreasen
Næstved10.45Arr. lokaltSorin NitaArne SandbeckArr. lokaltJan-Gunnar Wold
Odense10.45Arvild AndersenMatheus da SilvaUngdoms/Musik GudstjenesteAage AndersenWalder Hartmann
Randers10.40Merete VedelsøJohn PedersenJohn PedersenGunnar PedersenBirgitte Risager
Ribe10.40Inge Lis AmbrosenTony ButenkoArr. lokaltArr. lokaltBent Nielsen
Ringsted11.00Lasse FlinkerThomas MüllerRené BidstrupArr. lokaltRené Bidstrup
Roskilde11.00Pernille Larsen m.fl.Henrik JørgensenArne SandbeckHenrik JørgensenAnne-May Müller
Rødekro11.00Kenneth JørgensenAndreas FalckTony ButenkoMartin TofterupClaus Nicolaisen
Silkeborg10.40Lisbeth NielsenAtle AndersenSven Hagen JensenCarsten RisagerMaysie & unge fra VFS
Slagelse11.00Kim Hagen JensenPer Arild StruksnesHenrik JensenHenrik PedersenSøren Pedersen
Svendborg11.00Claus NicolaisenRichard MüllerEnos HakizimanaMatheus da SilvaAage Andersen
Sønderborg11.00Bent NielsenArr. lokaltBent NielsenBent NielsenHenrik Jensen
Tejn10.45Arr. lokaltMichael BidstrupArr. lokaltArr. lokaltMichael Bidstrup
Thisted10.45Flemming PedersenRoland LaibjørnNiels Chr. RasmussenAllan JensenTage Juhl
Torshavn11.00Arr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
Vejle11.00Eduardo FolsterJoachim BroegaardLehnart FalkLisbeth NielsenSven Hagen Jensen
Vejlefjord11.00Alistair AgbajeLasse BechLasse BechBjørn Espen HoltseSkolegudstjeneste
Viborg11.00Ellen OlsenBent NielsenJulian GudmundssonEllen OlsenJohn Pedersen
Østervrå11.00Allan FalkTage JuhlDavid RasmussenNiels Chr. RasmussenAllan Falk
Aalborg11.00Anne-May MüllerHolger DaugaardPernille RasmussenReimar VetneFlemming Pedersen
Aarhus11.00Christine VetneRobert SvendsenChristine VetneLasse BechRichard Müller (Nadver)
Aarhus CafékirkeSe Facebook sideSe Facebook sideSe Facebook sideSe Facebook sideSe Facebook side