Gudstjenesteplan - Månedsoversigt

ForrigeNæste

Menighed06.10.1813.10.1820.10.1827.10.18
CafékirkenMenighedsdagArr. lokaltRobert FisherAnne-May Müller
EsbjergLehnart FalkAnke SvanesøgaardJens Chr. BjørnskovMatheus da Silva
FaceOutRegionsdag i KøgeArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
FaxeRegionsmøde i KøgeSøren PedersenJan-Gunnar WoldMichael Bidstrup
FredericiaBibelstudiumNathali JohanssonArr. lokaltTue Westing
FrederikshavnRoland LaibjørnArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
HerningIngo RoseBent NielsenBirgitte RisagerAllan Jensen
HjørringMilan PavlovicTage Juhl PedersenFlemming PedersenArr. lokalt
HolbækRegionsdag i KøgeJens Chr. BjørnskovPaul B PetersenKai Busk
HolstebroFlemming PedersenSven H. JensenMerethe VedelsøSven H. Jensen
HorsensLilian JensenWalder HartmannTue WestingDavid Rasmussen
ICCJoann Kristensen & Misael DominguezWilliam OseyiRobert FisherDaniel Birch
JerslevAlexander JensenMilan PauiavicKarsten De LangeAllan Falk
JuelsmindeFlemming RisagerTue Westing - NadverHarald KnudgaardBirgitte Risager
KøbenhavnTil Roskilde - Paul PetersenPaul B Petersen og Per Arild StruksnesHenrik JørgensenGunnar Pedersen
KøgeRegionsmøde KøgeHøstgudstjenesteArr. lokaltRené Bidstrup
Lille NørlundTil SilkeborgDavid RasmussenAnke SvanesøgaardLisbeth Nielsen
NakskovRegionsmøde KøgeArr. lokaltKenneth Jørgensen-
NærumJohn RavnkildeMichael BidstrupPitstopArr. lokalt
NæstvedRegionsdag i KøgeJan-Gunnar Wold (N)Leif HansenCyrill Holtse
NyborgAage AndersenClaus NicolaisenMatheus da SilvaJens Chr. Bjørnskov
Nykøbing F.Regionsmøde KøgeArr. lokaltOve DahlJan-Gunnar Wold
OdenseHøstgudstjenesteMatheus da SilvaAage AndersenJoel Matchett
RandersPer Arild StruksnesAlexander Rose JensenJohn PedersenBent Nielsen
RibeInge Lis AmbrosenArr. lokaltArr. lokaltTony Butenko
RingstedRegionsdag i KøgeArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
RoskildeHenrik Jørgensen & Poul BirchHenrik JørgensenKenneth BirchHenrik Jørgensen
RødekroIb MelkersenMorten ØsterTony ButenkoRobert Svendsen
SilkeborgChristine & Reimar VetneFlemming PedersenArvild AndersenArthur Hansen
SlagelseRegionsmøde i KøgeFlemming RisagerAllan JensenLasse Flinker
SønderborgBent NielsenHenrik JensenBent NielsenArr. lokalt
SvendborgMatheus da SilvaLennart ChristiansenEnos HakizimanaAage Andersen
TejnArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
ThistedKenneth JørgensenIngo RoseJoakim BrogaardFlemming Pedersen
TorshavnArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
VejleMichael BidstrupEduardo FolsterClaus NicolaisenEduardo Folster
VejlefjordHøstgudstjenesteArthur HansenJoan KristensenMaysie Keye
ViborgSven H. JensenJulian GudmundssonSven H. JensenLasse Bech
ØstervråKarsten Rytman de LangeGunnar PedersenAllan FalkNiels Chr. Rasmussen
AalborgAndreas MüllerJohn PedersenMarianne DyrudReimar Vetne
AarhusFreja SkindhøjSøren UhrenholtReimar VetneChristine Vetne
Aarhus CafékirkeArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt


Find vores kirker og afdelinger