Gudstjenesteplan - Månedsoversigt

ForrigeNæste

Menighed02.09.1709.09.1716.09.1723.09.1730.09.17
CafékirkenStudiestartsabbatRobert FisherLukket - Regionsdag i NærumMenighedsdagJadanna Lijkendijk
EsbjergAtle AndersenViggo JørgensenAllan JensenBent Nielsen-
FaceOutArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
FaxeTeddy GrønbechBirthe KendelKasper StruksnesNiclas FugløCarl-David Andreasen (Dåb)
FredericiaBibelstudiumAllan JensenAnke SvanesøgaardAage AndersenClaus Nicolaisen
FrederikshavnRoland LaibjørnArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
HerningArr. lokaltIb MelkersenS.H. Jensen - NadverIngo RoseAlice Dorland
HjørringArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
HolbækHarry SættemTEMA. Paul B. PetersenCarl-David AndreasenNadvergudstjenesteArr. lokalt
HolstebroFlemming RisagerSven H. Jensen Henrik PedersenVerner JensenNiels Chr. Rasmussen
HorsensClaus NicolaisenMorten ØsterTue WestingRobert SvendsenTrine Andersen
ICCMelvie Ladera (Youth Sabbath)Alonzo Smith (Family Day)Regionsdag i NærumAnette WulfRobert Fisher
JerslevAllan FalkKarsten de LangeHenrik PedersenTage JuhlJohn Rytman
Juelsminde-Flemming RisagerClaus NicolaisenTue WestingAnke Svanesøgaard
KøbenhavnPaul BirchPer Arild StruksnesRegionsmødeKasper StruksnesPaul Birch Petersen
KøgeArne Sanbeck ADRAArr. lokaltCarl-David AndreasenTemasabbat
Lille NørlundSommergudstjenesteLisbeth NielsenFlemming RisagerEllen OlsenJohn Rasmussen
NakskovArr. lokaltAnker KjøllerArr. lokaltArr. lokaltBirthe Kendel
NærumMichael BidstrupUngdomsgudstjeneste/BenjaminEfterårsmøde/UnionenMichael BidstrupMusikgudstjeneste/Bjørn Krøll
NæstvedJan-Gunnar Wold-Fam. NitaTeddy GrønbechJens Christian Bjørnskov
NyborgLine NielsenAage AndersenArr. lokaltTEMA. Arthur HansenMartin Tofterup
Nykøbing F.Lokalt arrangementTeddy GrønbechJan-Gunnar Wold / NadverGunnar PedersenDaniel Birch
OdderTil HorsensMille KrageTil HorsensDVDFlemming Risager
OdenseDVD-prædikenJan G. Wold/Rene BidstrupAage AndersenMusikgudstjenesteKarsten deLange
RandersJohn PedersenSteen SteensenAllan FalkDavid RasmussenMarianne Kolkmann
RibeArr. lokaltTony ButenkoArr. lokaltArr. lokaltHarald Knudgaard
RingstedJens Chr. BjørnskovOve DahlKenn McRaeMarianne KolkmannJohn Pedersen
RoskildeLasse FlinkerLasse BechRegionsmøde NærumLea DaescuHenrik Jørgensen
RødekroTony ButenkoLillian JensenTony ButenkoAndreas FalckIb Melkersen
SilkeborgSommergudstjeneste Lille NørlundErik MarcussenLisbeth NielsenAndreas MullerThomas Spanggaard
SlagelseArr. LokaltLasse FlinkerHenrik JensenFlemming RisagerJoachim Broegaard
SønderborgBent Nielsen-Bent Nielsen-Bent Nielsen
SvendborgRobert SvendsenBent NielsenEnos HakizimanaHarald KnudgaardArr. lokalt
TejnMorten ØsterMichael BidstrupTil Regionsmøde i NærumArr. lokaltMichael Bidstrup
ThistedIngo RoseTorben NyboJoakim BrogaardTony ButenkoSven H. Jensen
TorshavnArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt
VejleDaniel Villà HenriksenTue WestingDaniel Villà HenriksenClaus NicolaisenDaniel Kipper
VejlefjordLasse BechAndreas MüllerMary SkovgaardLasse BechWalder Hartmann
ViborgSven H. Jensen - NadverJulian GudmundssonEllen OlsenNiels Chr. RasmussenSteen Chr. Steensen
ØstervråNiels Chr. RasmussenMilan PavlovicMerete VedelsøSven Hagen JensenAllan Falk
AalborgElse Beth IlsgaardDaniel V. HenriksenLasse BechJohn RasmussenLisbeth Nielsen
AarhusMerete VedelsøLennart ChristiansenTEMA. Julian GudmundssonMusik: Angela MarinescuRobert Svendsen
Aarhus CafékirkeArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokaltArr. lokalt


Find vores kirker og afdelinger